Mrs. Latesh Pawar -  Principal (M.A. English, Education), B.Ed.

Sr.No.

Name, Designation,

Academic Qualifications

Photo

1.

Mrs. Hanila Garg

Vice-Principal

M.A.(Pol.Sc.), B.Ed., L.LB

 

2.

Mrs. Neelam Gureja

P.G.T.

M.A. (Pol. Sc.), B.Ed.

 

3.

Mrs. Sarita Satija

P.G.T. English

B.Sc., B.Ed., M.A. (Eng.)

 

4.

Mrs. Mantosh Makkar

T.G.T.

M.A.(Eco.), B.Ed.

 

5.

  Miss Dolly ChopraP.G.T. BiologyB.Sc., M.Sc.(Bio-technology)            

6.

Mr. Ram Lakhan

T.G.T.

B.Sc., B.Ed.

 

7.

Mrs. Bimla Grover

T.G.T.

M.A.(Sociology), B.Ed.

 

8.

Sh. Surender Kumar

P.G.T. Physical Education

M.P.Ed.

 

   9.

                     Mrs. Pooja Sharma                             P.G.T. Computer Science

B.C.A., M.C.A.

           

10.

Mrs. Varsha Bhatia

T.G.T.

M.A.(Hindi), B.Ed.

 

11.

Mrs. Brij Bala

T.G.T.

M.A.(History), B.Ed.

 

12.

Mrs. Kamlesh Mehta

P.R.T.

B.A., N.T.T.

 

13.

Mrs. Vanita Madaan

T.G.T.

B.A., B.Ed.

 

14.

Mrs. Promila Sharma

T.G.T.

M.A.(Pol.Sc‚Äě Hin.), B.Ed.

 

15.

Mrs. Chanchal Gandhi

T.G.T.

B.A., B.Ed.

 

16.

Mrs. Seema Sharma

P.G.T. Hindi

M.A.(Hindi), B.Ed.

 

17.

Mrs. Anjali

T.G.T.

M.A.(Eco.), B.Ed.

 

18.

Mrs. Kavita Khurana

P.R.T.

B.A., B.Ed., N.T.T.

 

19.

Mrs. Veerbala

T.G.T.

B.A., B.Ed.

 

20.

Mrs. Anu Awasthi

P.R.T.

B.A., B.Ed.

 

   21.

                      Mrs. Rajni Kathpal                             T.G.T.

M.Phil.(Eng.), B.Ed., M.C.A.

          

22.

                        Mrs. Rajni Singla                             T.G.T.

B.A., B.Ed., M.Ed.

          

23.

Mrs. Asha Chugh

T.G.T.

M.A. (Eng.), B.Ed.

 

24.

Mrs. Sunil Lata

P.G.T. Commerce

M.Com, PGDCA, B.Ed.

 

25.

Mrs. Bharti

P.R.T.

M.A. (Eng.), B.Ed. Dip. (Fine Arts)

 

26.

Mrs. Ankur Kaushik

T.G.T.

B.Sc., B.Ed.

 

27.

Mrs. Parveen

T.G.T.

M.A. (Hindi), B.Ed.

 

28.

  Mrs. SunayanaP.R.T.

M.A. (English), B.Ed.

           

29.

Mrs. Pinki

P.R.T.

B.A., N.T.T., M.A. (Hindi)

 

30.

Miss Deepika Sethi

TGT

B.A.,B.Ed.

 

31.

Mrs. Sunita Bansal

T.G.T.

B.Com., M.Sc. (Comp. Sc.)

 

32.

Mrs. Rajni Phutela

P.G.T.

M.A. (Pun., Music), B.Ed.

33.

Mrs. Vanita Gupta

P.R.T.

M.A.(Hindi), N.T.T.

 

34.

Ms. Asha

P.G.T.

M.Phil (Eco.) B.Ed

          

35.

                          Mrs. Lalita Mehta

P.R.T.

B.A., B.Ed., B.L.I.S., M.L.I.S., PGDCA

          

36.

Mrs. Sushma Phutela

P.R.T.

M.A. (History), N.T.T.

 

37.

Mrs. Sunil Sethi

P.R.T.

M.A. (Music), N.T.T.

 

38.

Mrs. Sunita Arora

P.R.T.

B.A., B.Ed.

 

39.

Mrs. Mamta Sharma

P.R.T.

M.A.(Pol. Sc., Hin.), B.Ed.

 

40.

Mrs. Uma Rani

P.R.T.

B.Com, B.Ed.

 

41.

Mrs. Sheetal Makkar

P.R.T.

M.A. (Eng., Hin.), N.T.T., B.Ed. Prabhakar

 

42.

Mrs. Anju Bala

P.R.T.

B.A., B.Ed.

 

43.

Mrs. Ritu Wadhwa

P.R.T.

M.A. (His.), N.T.T., M.Phil

 

44.

Mrs. Neeraj Arora

P.R.T.

B.A., B.Ed.

 

45.

                                Mrs. Asha

T.G.T.

M.A.(Eco., Pub.Ad., Edu.), B.Ed.

          

46.

                        Mrs. Priyanka Khaleri

P.R.T.

B.A., J.B.T.

          

47.

Mrs. Samriti

T.G.T.

MCA

 

48.

Mrs. Veena Jindal

P.R.T.

M.A.(Eco.),N.T.T., B.Ed

 

49.

                       Mr. Parveen Sharma

P.G.T. Music

M.Phil. (Music Vocal)

           

50.

                           Mrs. Dayawanti

N.C.C. Instructor

B.A., B.Ed.

           

51.

Mrs. Hem Prabha

P.R.T.

B.A., B.Ed., N.T.T.

 

52.

Mrs. Meenakshi Pareek

P.R.T.

B.A., B.Ed., M.A. (Hindi)

 

53.

Mrs. Rajni Arora

P.R.T.

M.A. (History), B.Ed.

 

54.

                           Miss Neha Grover

P.G.T. Chemistry

B.Sc., M.Sc.

           

55.

Mrs. Chand Sharma

P.R.T.

 

56.

Mr. Deepak

T.G.T

M.A. (History), B.Ed.

 

57.

Mrs. Narayani Sharma

P.G.T.

M.A. (English), B.Ed.

58.

                            Miss Sharmila

P.G.T.

M.Sc.(Physics), B.Ed.

           

59.

Mrs. Suman Midha

T.G.T.

M.A. (Eng.), B.Ed.

 

60.

                             Mrs. Laxmi

 T.G.T.

B.Sc., M.Sc.(Food Sc. & Technology)

           

Marquee Powered By Know How Media.